FTTx

Range = Enbeam

Excel Enbeam OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 4 Core 9/125 LSZH Dca Black

Part Code: 205-300 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 4
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 4
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/UPC Yellow 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-649 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Yellow

Excel Enbeam OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 8 Core 9/125 LSZH Dca Black

Part Code: 205-301 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 8
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 8
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Excel Enbeam OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 16 Core 9/125 LSZH Dca Black

Part Code: 205-303 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 16
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 16
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Excel Enbeam 7 Way Internal 5/3.5mm Blowing Tube LS0H Ice Blue

Part Code: 208-807 Key Features
  • Suitable For: Indoor
  • Halogen Free: Yes
  • Outer Sheath Colour: Ice Blue

Excel Enbeam 2 Way Internal 5/3.5mm Blowing Tube LS0H Ice Blue

Part Code: 208-805 Key Features
  • Suitable For: Indoor
  • Halogen Free: Yes
  • Outer Sheath Colour: Ice Blue

Excel Enbeam IP55 Fibre Access Terminal Box Unloaded up to 24x LC Dup. or 24x SC Sim. Adaptors

Part Code: 208-173 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • With Couplers: No
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 24
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode/single Mode
  • IP-rating: IP55
  • Ambient Temperature: -40...60 °C

Excel Enbeam 7 Way External 5/3.5mm Blowing Tube Black

Part Code: 208-802 Key Features
  • Suitable For: Outdoor
  • Outer Sheath Colour: Black

Excel Enbeam OS2 Micro Blown G.657.A1 Fibre Cable Loose Tube 48 Core HDPE Fca Black

Part Code: 325-048 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 48
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 12
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Outer Sheath Material: HDPE

Excel Enbeam OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 12 Core 9/125 LSZH Dca Black

Part Code: 205-302 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 12
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes