FTTx

Type of connector = SC Simplex
Suitable for type of fibre = Single mode

Excel Enbeam 12 SC/APC Simplex (12 Fibres) Singlemode Demarcation Box Green

Part Code: 208-206 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Connector: SC Simplex
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 12
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Outlet Direction: Straight

Excel Enbeam 12 SC Simplex (12 Fibres) Singlemode Demarcation Box Blue

Part Code: 208-205 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Connector: SC Simplex
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 12
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Outlet Direction: Straight
  • 1 (current)