Colour = Yellow

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/UPC Yellow 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-649 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Yellow

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/UPC Yellow 2 m

Part Code: 200-554 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 2 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Yellow

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/APC Easy Strip Yellow 2 m

Part Code: 200-562 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 2 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: Yes
  • Colour: Yellow

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/UPC Easy Strip Yellow 1 m

Part Code: 200-584 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Yellow

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/APC Easy Strip Yellow 1 m

Part Code: 200-586 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: Yes
  • Colour: Yellow

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/UPC Easy Strip Yellow 2 m

Part Code: 200-588 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 2 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Yellow

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/UPC TIA 598 Colour Code 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-723-12 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Yellow
  • 1 (current)