Interconnect Cables & Splitters

Length = 1 m

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/UPC Yellow 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-649 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Yellow

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC - SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 simplex G657A2 Yellow 1m

Part Code: 201-211 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 1
  • Cable Type: Simplex
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/UPC Yellow - 1m

Part Code: 200-584 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Yellow

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/APC Yellow - 1m

Part Code: 200-586 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: Yes
  • Colour: Yellow

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/UPC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 1m

Part Code: 200-723-12 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Yellow
  • 1 (current)