Length = 10 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC - SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 simplex G657A2 Yellow 10m

Part Code: 201-216 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 1
  • Cable Type: Simplex
  • Length: 10 M
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC
  • 1 (current)