Attenuation = 1 dB

Enbeam SCA singlemode 1db attenuator

Part Code: 208-556 Key Features
  • Attenuation: 1 DB
  • Return Loss (min): 40...60 DB
  • Operation Temperature: -40...75 °C
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Type Of Connector: SC/APC

Enbeam LC singlemode 1db attenuator

Part Code: 208-562 Key Features
  • Attenuation: 1 DB
  • Return Loss (min): 40...60 DB
  • Operation Temperature: -40...75 °C
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • 1 (current)