Fibre Connectors & Couplers

Enbeam LC Duplex Adaptor Multimode (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-363-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Beige

Enbeam LC Quad Adaptor Singlemode (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-569-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Quad
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Quad
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue

Enbeam LC Duplex Adaptor Singlemode - Blue (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-364-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue

Enbeam LC Duplex Adaptor Multimode (5-pack)

Part Code: 200-363-05 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Beige

Enbeam SC/APC Simplex Adaptor Singlemode - Green (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-566-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Green

Enbeam SC Duplex Adaptor Singlemode - Blue (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-366-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue

Enbeam ST Adaptor Locknut and Black ID Ring Multimode (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-350-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: ST
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: ST
  • Material Housing: Metal
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Other

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - LC Multimode Simplex - Beige

Part Code: 200-353 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Beige

Enbeam SC Simplex Adaptor Singlemode - Blue (5-pack)

Part Code: 200-571-05 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - ST Multimode

Part Code: 200-330 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Material Of Ferrule: Metal