All Fibre Cable

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 LC/UPC Violet 1m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-647 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Violet

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 LC/UPC Aqua 1m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-645 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Aqua

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC Yellow 1m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-650 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Yellow

Excel Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Violet 1m

Part Code: 204-330 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Excel Enbeam OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered 12 Core 50/125 LSOH Cca Black

Part Code: 204-112 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Armouring: No
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Excel Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 1m

Part Code: 200-043 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Excel Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 1m

Part Code: 200-678 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 1.8 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Excel Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2m

Part Code: 200-680 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 1.8 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Excel Enbeam OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered 12 Core 9/125 Cca Black

Part Code: 205-324 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: No
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Excel Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Violet 2m

Part Code: 204-331 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M