Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - LC Multimode Simplex - Beige

Part Code: 200-353 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Beige

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - LC Singlemode Simplex - Blue

Part Code: 200-351 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Blue

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - LC Multimode Duplex - Beige

Part Code: 200-352 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Beige

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - ST Singlemode

Part Code: 200-319 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Material Of Ferrule: Metal

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - ST Multimode

Part Code: 200-330 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Material Of Ferrule: Metal

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - LC OM3 Duplex - Aqua

Part Code: 200-352-AQ Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Aqua

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - LC OM3 Simplex - Aqua

Part Code: 200-353-AQ Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Aqua

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - LC OM4 Simplex - Violet

Part Code: 200-353-VT Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Violet

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - SC Singlemode - Blue

Part Code: 200-361 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Blue

SC Simplex OM1 Lightcrimp Plus Connector

Part Code: 200-842 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • Connection Type: Crimp
  • Fibre Class: OM1