All Fibre Cable

Fibre Category = OM1

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM1 62.5/125 ST/UPC Grey 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-638 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Grey

Excel Enbeam OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 4 Core 62.5/125 Dca Black

Part Code: 200-047 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 4
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 4
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Armouring: No

Excel Enbeam OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered 4 Core 62.5/125 Cca Black

Part Code: 200-110 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 4
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Armouring: No
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM1 62.5/125 SC/UPC Grey 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-637 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Grey

Excel Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 2 m

Part Code: 200-610 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Excel Enbeam OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered 8 Core 62.5/125 Cca Black

Part Code: 200-130 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 8
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Armouring: No
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Excel Enbeam OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered 12 Core 62.5/125 Cca Black

Part Code: 200-140 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Armouring: No
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Excel Enbeam OM1 Multimode SWA Direct Burial Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 8 Core 62.5/125 Eca Black

Part Code: 205-342 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 8
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 8
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Armouring: Yes

Excel Enbeam OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 8 Core 62.5/125 Dca Black

Part Code: 200-067 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 8
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 8
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Armouring: No

Excel Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 1 m

Part Code: 200-189 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M