All Fibre Cable

Fibre Category = OM1

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM1 62.5/125 ST/UPC Grey 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-638 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Grey

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM1 62.5/125 LC/UPC Grey 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-639 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Grey

Enbeam OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 4 Core Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered Cca - Black

Part Code: 200-110 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 4
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Armouring: No
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 2m

Part Code: 200-182 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 1m

Part Code: 200-600 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 2m

Part Code: 200-610 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Enbeam OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 8 Core Armoured SWA Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Eca - Black

Part Code: 205-342 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 8
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 8
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Armouring: Yes

Enbeam OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 12 Core Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered Cca - Black

Part Code: 200-140 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Armouring: No
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Enbeam OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 8 Core Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered Cca - Black

Part Code: 200-130 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 8
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Armouring: No
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM1 62.5/125 SC/UPC Grey 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-637 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Grey