Enbeam 24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 ST (8 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-378 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 24
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 8
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Multimode 50/125 And 62.5/125
  • Fibre Class: OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5

Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 ST (24 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-431 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 24
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 24
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Enbeam 24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 ST (4 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-377 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 24
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 4
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Multimode 50/125 And 62.5/125
  • Fibre Class: OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5

Enbeam 24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 ST (12 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-379 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 24
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 12
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Multimode 50/125 And 62.5/125
  • Fibre Class: OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5

Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 16 ST (16 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-430 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 24
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 16
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Enbeam 24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 16 ST (16 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-382 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 24
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 16
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Multimode 50/125 And 62.5/125
  • Fibre Class: OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5

Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 ST (4 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-427 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 24
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 4
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 ST (8 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-428 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 24
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 8
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 ST (12 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-429 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 24
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 12
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Enbeam 24 Way ST/FC Simplex Fibre Optic Panel - Empty

Part Code: 200-950 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 24
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 0
  • With Pigtails: No
  • APC-type: No
  • Type Of Connector External: ST