FTTx

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/UPC Yellow 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-649 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Yellow

Excel Enbeam OS2 Singlemode SWA Direct Burial Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 8 Core 9/125 Eca Black

Part Code: 205-368 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 8
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 8
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Excel Enbeam OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 8 Core 9/125 LSZH Dca Black

Part Code: 205-301 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 8
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 8
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Excel Enbeam IP55 Fibre Access Terminal Box Unloaded up to 24x LC Dup. or 24x SC Sim. Adaptors

Part Code: 208-173 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • With Couplers: No
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 24
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode/single Mode
  • IP-rating: IP55
  • Ambient Temperature: -40...60 °C

Excel Enbeam OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 16 Core 9/125 LSZH Dca Black

Part Code: 205-303 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 16
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 16
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Excel Enbeam OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 24 Core 9/125 LSZH Dca Black

Part Code: 205-304 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 24
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 24
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Excel Enbeam OS2 Singlemode Armoured CST Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 48 Core 9/125 Eca Blue

Part Code: 205-313 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 48
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 12
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Excel Enbeam Blown Fibre Tube 5mm Clear Straight Connector

Part Code: 208-820 Key Features
  • Model: Coupler

Excel Enbeam Pushfit Bulkhead Tube Connector for 5mm Blown Fibre Tube

Part Code: 208-899 Key Features
  • Model: Coupler

Excel Enbeam OS2 Micro Blown G.657.A1 200 μm Fibre Cable Loose Tube 144 Core HDPE Fca Black

Part Code: 328-144 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 144
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 24
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Outer Sheath Material: HDPE